Professores Convidados

Adriana da Costa Ricardo Schier (Curitiba)
Ana Carolina Petenati Guimarães (Curitiba)
Ana Cláudia Finger (Curitiba)
Angela Cássia Costaldello (Curitiba)
Antonio Baccarin (Londrina)
Bruno Gofman (Curitiba)
Caroline da Rocha Franco (Curitiba)
Cesar A. Guimarães Pereira (Curitiba)
Cesar Eduardo Zilioto (Curitiba)
Cibele Fernandes Dias (Curitiba)
Cláudia de Oliveira Cruz Carvalho (Curitiba)
Clayton Gomes de Medeiros (Curitiba)
Claudine Camargo (PR)
Clèmerson Merlin Clève (Curitiba)
Cristina Leitão Teixeira de Freitas (Curitiba)
Daniel Ferreira (Curitiba)
Daniel Wunder Hachem (Curitiba)
Edgar Guimarães (Curitiba)
Emerson Gabardo (Curitiba)
Eneida Desirée Salgado (Curitiba)
Fabianne Gusso Mazzaroppi (Curitiba)
Felipe Klein Gussoli (Curitiba)
Fernanda Shuhli Bourges (Curitiba)
Fernando de Brito Alves (UENP - Jacarezinho)
Fernando Gustavo Knoerr (Curitiba)
Fernando Mânica (Curitiba)
Fernando Menegat (Curitiba)
Fernando Vernalha Guimarães (Curitiba)
Francisco Zardo (Curitiba)
Ivan Bonilha (Curitiba)
Joel de Menezes Niebuhr (Florianópolis)
José Anacleto Abduch Santos (Curitiba)
Juarez Freitas (Porto Alegre)
Julieta Mendes Lopes Vareschini (Curitiba)
Larissa Panko (Curitiba)
Luasses Gonçalves dos Santos (Curitiba)
Luciano Ferraz (Belo Horizonte)
Luciano Reis (Curitiba)
Luiz Alberto Blanchet (Curitiba)
Luiz Fernando Tomasi Keppen (Curitiba)
Luiz Ozório Panza (Curitiba)
Mara Angelita Ferreira (Curitiba)
Marçal Justen Filho (Brasília)
Márcio Cammarosano (São Paulo)
Marco Antônio Lima Berberi (Curitiba)
Marcus Bittencourt (Curitiba)
Maurício Zockun (São Paulo)
Mateus Bertoncini (Curitiba)
Orlando Moisés Fischer Pessuti (Curitiba)
Osório Nascimento (Curitiba)
Paola Ferrari (Curitiba)
Paulo Ricardo Schier (Curitiba)
Paulo Motta (Curitiba)
Rafael Munhoz de Mello (Curitiba)
Raquel Dias da Silveira Motta (Curitiba)
Regina M. Bueno Bacellar (Curitiba)
Regina Ferrari (Curitiba)
Renato Cardoso de Almeida Andrade (Curitiba)
Rodrigo Pirontti Aguirre de Castro (Curitiba)
Romeu Felipe Bacellar Filho (Curitiba)
Tarso Cabral Violin (Curitiba)
Ubirajara Costódio Filho (Curitiba)
Valmir Pontes Filho (Fortaleza)
Vivian Lima (Curitiba)

23 a 26 de agosto de 2016 / OAB-PR / Rua Brasilino de Moura, 253, Ahu, Curitiba/PR.

Instituto Paranaense de Direito Administrativo - 2016 - Todos os direitos reservados