Professores convidados

Adalberto Xisto Pereira (PR)

Adriana da Costa Ricardo Schier (PR)

Ana Carolina Petenatti Guimarães (PR)

Ana Cláudia Finger (PR)

Ana Cláudia Santano (PR)

André Luiz Freire(SP)

Ângela Cássia Costaldello (PR)

Antônio Baccarin (PR)

Augusto Neves Dal Pozzo (SP)

Bárbara Dayana Brasil (PR)

Bernardo Stroebel Guimarães (PR)

Bruno Gofman (PR)

César Guimarães Pereira (PR)

Cesar Ziliotto (PR)

Cibele Fernandes Dias (PR)

Claudia de Oliveira Cruz Carvalho (PR)

Clayton Couto (PR)

Clayton Gomes de Medeiros (PR)

Cristiana Fortini (MG)

Daniel Castanha de Freitas(PR)

Daniel Ferreira (PR)

Daniel Wunder Hachem (PR)

Edgar Guimarães (PR)

Eduardo Tesseroli (PR)

Emerson Gabardo (PR)

Eneida Desiree Salgado (PR)

Fabianne Gusso Mazzaroppi (PR)

Fabrício Motta (GO)

Felipe Klein Gussoli (PR)

Fernanda Schuhli Bourges (PR)

Fernando Gustavo Knoerr (PR)

Fernando Mânica (PR)

Fernando Menegat (PR)

Fernando Vernalha Guimarães (PR)

Flávio de Azambuja Berti (PR)

Francisco Zardo (PR)

Ivan Lelis Bonilha (PR)

João Paulo Lacerda (MS)

Joel de Menezes Niebuhr (SC)

José Anacleto Abduch Santos (PR)

José Osório Nascimento Neto ( PR)

José Roberto Tiossi Junior ( PR)

Jozélia Nogueira (PR)

Juarez Freitas (RS)

Julieta Vareschini (PR)

Júlio Marcelo de Oliveira (DF)

Luasses Gonçalves dos Santos (PR)

Luiz Alberto Blanchet (PR)

Luiz Fernando Casagrande Pereira (PR)

Mara Angelita Ferreira (PR)

Marçal Justen Filho (PR)

Márcio Cammarosano (SP)

Marco Berberi (PR)

Marcos Josegrei da Silva (PR)

Marcus Vinicius Correa Bittencourt (PR)

Maria Fernanda Pires (MG)

Mateus Bertoncini (PR)

Maurício Valeixo (PR)

Ministro Benjamin Zymler (DF)

Orlando Moisés Pessuti (PR)

Paola Ferrari (PR)

Paulo Ricardo Schier (PR)

Paulo Roberto Ferreira Motta (PR)

Pedro Henrique Brunken Flores (PR)

Rafael Munhoz de Mello (PR)

Rafael Porto Lovato (PR)

Rafael Walbach (PR)

Raquel Dias da Silveira Motta (PR)

Regina Maria Bueno Bacellar (PR)

Regina Maria Nery Ferrari (PR)

Renato Cardoso de Almeida Andrade (PR)

Ricardo Sampaio (PR)

Rodrigo Pironti (PR)

Rodrigo Valgas dos Santos (SC)

Rogério Gesta Leal (RS)

Romeu Felipe Bacellar Filho (PR)

Tarso Cabral Violin (PR)

Taveira Neto (GO)

Ubirajara Costódio Filho (PR)

Vivian Lima López Valle (PR)