Professores convidados

Adalberto Xisto Pereira (PR)

Adriana da Costa Ricardo Schier (PR)

Ana Carolina Petenatti Guimarães (PR)

Ana Cláudia Finger (PR)

Ana Cláudia Santano (PR)

André Luiz Freire(SP)

Ângela Cássia Costaldello (PR)

Antônio Baccarin (PR)

Augusto Neves Dal Pozzo (SP)

Bárbara Dayana Brasil (PR)

Bernardo Stroebel Guimarães (PR)

Bruno Gofman (PR)

César Augusto Guimarães Pereira (PR)

Cesar Eduardo Ziliotto (PR)

Cibele Fernandes Dias (PR)

Claudia de Oliveira Cruz (PR)

Claudine Camargo (PR)

Clayton Gomes de Medeiros (PR)

Clayton Santos do Couto (PR)

Cristiana Fortini (MG)

Daniel Castanha (PR)

Daniel Ferreira (PR)

Daniel Wunder Hachem (PR)

Edgar Guimarães (PR)

Eduardo Tesseroli (PR)

Emerson Gabardo (PR)

Eneida Desiree Salgado (PR)

Fabianne Gusso Mazzaroppi (PR)

Fabrício Motta (GO)

Fernanda Bourges (PR)

Fernando Borges Mânica (PR)

Fernando Knoerr (PR)

Fernando Menegat (PR)

Fernando Vernalha Guimarães (PR)

Flávio de Azambuja Berti (PR)

Francisco Taveira Neto (GO)

Francisco Zardo (PR)

Ivan Bonilha (PR)

João Paulo Lacerda (MS)

Joel de Menezes Niebhur (SC)

José Anacleto Abduch Santos (PR)

José Osório Nascimento ( PR)

José Roberto Tiossi Junior ( PR)

Jozélia Nogueira (PR)

Juarez Freitas (RS)

Julieta Mendes Lopes Vareschini (PR)

Júlio Marcelo de Oliveira (DF)

Luasses Gonçalves dos Santos (PR)

Luiz Alberto Blanchet (PR)

Luiz Fernando Casagrande Pereira (PR)

Marçal Justen Filho (PR)

Márcio Cammarosano (SP)

Marco Antônio Lima Berberi (PR)

Marcus Josegrey (PR)

Marcus Vinicius Correa Bittencourt (PR)

Maria Fernanda Pires (PR)

Mateus Bertoncini (PR)

Maurício Valeixo (PR)

Ministro Benjamin Zymler (DF)

Orlando Moisés Pessuti (PR)

Paola Ferrari (PR)

Paulo Ricardo Schier (PR)

Paulo Roberto Ferreira Motta (PR)

Pedro Flores (PR)

Rafael Lovato (PR)

Rafael Munhoz de Mello (PR)

Rafael Walbach (PR)

Raquel Dias da Silveira Motta (PR)

Regina Bacellar (PR)

Regina Maria Nery Ferrari (PR)

Renato Cardoso de Almeida Andrade (PR)

Ricardo Sampaio (PR)

Rodrigo Pironti Aguirre de Castro (PR)

Rodrigo Valgas (SC)

Rogério Gesta Leal (RS)

Romeu Felipe Bacellar Filho (RS)

Tarso Cabral Violim (PR)

Ubirajara Costódio Filho (PR)

Vivian Lima López Valle (PR)